Lista aktualizowana jest ręcznie jak tylko znajdziemy chwilę  czasu.


Trasa Zaawansowana

1.Tomasz Ciućka Koszalin

2. Tomasz Gursztyn Słupsk

3. Justyna Butrym Szczecinek

4. Łukasz Nikonowicz Białogard

5. Remigiusz Jankowski Kołobrzeg

6. Zbigniew Król Słupsk

7. Jakub Skotnicki Koszalin

8. Michał Kołtonowski Damno

9. Grzegorz Izraelski Koszalin

10. Jakub Panek Koszalin

11. Szymon Jakima Słupsk

12. Izabela Werner Słupsk

13. Dariusz Schmidt Kołobrzeg

14. Michał Telega Koszalin

15. Joanna Sarakun Koszalin

16. Jacek Gierlach Słupsk

17. Sebastian Zabielski Słupsk

18. Maria Trejder Bajaderki Koszalin

19. JACEK WĄSICKI SŁUPSK

20. Łukasz Pelech Konin

21. Adrianna Łyjak Koszalin

22. Sławomir Ćwirko Słupsk

23. Donata Iwaniuk Tychowo

24. Piotr Wilkowski Koszalin

25. Zbigniew Nowacki Bolesławice

26. Sebastian Kukliński Białogard

27. Szymon Polak Koszalin

28. Darek Ziomek Koszalin

29. Jacek Gałaguz Koszalin

30. Elżbieta Nowacka Koszalin

31. Kinga Częścik Koszalin

32. Sebastian Beszterda Koszalin

33. Jakub Beszterda Koszalin

34. Martyna Szulc Białogard

35. Artur Nowicki Koszalin

36. Konrad Kałużny Kołobrzeg

37. Marcin Zapołoch Kołobrzeg

38. Jan Golinski Połczyn Zdrój

39. Kacper Wysocki Białogard

40. Anna Popiołek Koszalin

41. Paweł Lipniewicz Koszalin

42. Agnieszka Zawadzka Tychowo

43. Karolina Zamojska Tychowo

44. Emil Paczkowski Koszalin

45. Luiza Ossowska Koszalin

46. Janiszewska Dorota Koszalin

47. ELŻBIETA NOWACKA Koszalin

48. Anna Matysek Koszalin

49. Konrad Matysek Koszalin

50. Monika Krzewińska Koszalin

51. Małgorzata Lange Manowo

52. Radosław Lewkowicz Żelazo

53. Joanna Chołuj Koszalin

54. Piotr DORAWA Koszalin

55. Krzysztof Ziejewski Koszalin Monolith Life Team

56. Michał Kasprzak Ramlewo


Trasa Rodzinna

1. Krzysztof, Julia i Adam Jaworscy Słupsk

4. Justyna Bargańska Bytow

5. Halina Żmiejko Koszalin

6. Małgorzata i Barbara GoGacz Koszalin

8. Katarzyna, Adam, Krzysztof, Piotr Domańscy Kołobrzeg

12. Wanda Szewczyk Koszalin

13. Kasia Skuza Koszalin

14. Edyta Częścik Koszalin

15. Krystyna Prochota Koszalin

16. Rafał Strulak Stoisław

17. Marek Jochemczyk Kołobrzeg-Podczele

18. Rafał, Barbara, Alan, Aleks Strulak Stoisław

22. Jacek Rzepecki M. Koszalin

23. Joanna Rzepecka Koszalin

24. AGATA MASZTALERZ Kołobrzeg

25. Magdalena Kasprzak+ córka Ramlewo