1. Tomasz Kowalczyk Lipnica
  2. Aleksandra Prill Lipnica
  3. Tomasz Gursztyn Słupsk
  4. Karina Grzelak Rozbiegany Koszalin
  5. Joanna Sarakun Koszalin
  6. Mateusz Ciućka Koszalin
  7. Katarzyna Skuza Miastko
  8. Tomasz Ciućka Strzekęcino
  9. Jakub Skotnicki Koszalin
  10. Grzegorz Izraelski  BSMH Perun Koszalin
  11. Jakub Panek  BSMH Perun Koszalin
  12. Maria Trejder Bajaderki Koszalin
  13. Jacek Rzepecki CnnCmm Koszalin
  14. Sławomir Ćwirko Stopa Słupsk
  15. Jacek Wąsicki Stopa Słupsk
  16. Joanna Chołuj Koszalin
  17. Piotr Dorawa Koszalin
  18. Dariusz Schmidt Kołobrzeg
  19. Piotr Wilkowski Koszalin
  20. Michał Telega Koszalin
  21. Katarzyna Janicka Bajaderki Koszalin
  22. Rafał Nakonieczny Bajaderki Koszalin
  23. Natalia Nowak Koszalin
  24. Bartosz Maksymiec Białogard
  25. Piotr Sienicki Rozbiegany Koszalin
  26. Jacek Jastrzębski Koszalin
  27. Michał Bieliński Rozbiegany Koszalin
  28. Kamil Barczuk Koszalin
  29. Monika Kraszewska Koszalin
  30. Kamil Kachlicki Rozbiegany Koszalin
  31. Joanna Jagoda Słupsk
  32. Paweł Milewski lokalizuj.com.pl Koszalin
  33. Janek Milewski lokalizuj.com.pl Koszalin
  34. Alicja Rasińska Koszalin
  35. Agnieszka Bagińska Bajaderki Koszalin
  36. Milena Szczepańska-Zakrzewska Sianów
  37. Michał Zakrzewski Cannabis Commando Koszalin
  38. Natalia Leszczuk Słupsk
  39. Rafał Purczyński Forest Rats Białogard
  40. Izabela Wasilewska-Purczyńska Forest Rats Białogard
  41. Damian Pawliszyn Sianów
  42. Patrycja Pawłowska Publishing Sianów
  43. Arkadiusz Kaczmarek Koszalin
  44. Żaklina Kamińska Koszalin
  45. Maciej Kamiński Koszalin
  46. Tomasz Majewski Koszalin
  47. Adrian Kaźmierski Gryf LOK Białogard
  48. Sebastian Zabielski Stopa Słupsk
  49. Tomasz Znamirowski Koszalin
  50. Anna Matysek Wodniki Koszalin
  51. Konrad Matysek Wodniki Koszalin
  52. Monika Krzewińska Wodniki Koszalin
  53. Agata Langer Avalanche Koszalin
  54. Tomasz Langer Avalanche Koszalin
  55. Kinga Częścik Koszalin
  56. Agnieszka Dąbrowska  Run forest run Koszalin
  57. Rafał Skoczylas JS 1373 Koszalin
  58. Anna Popiołek  lipne mumie Koszalin
  59. Paweł Lipniewicz  lipne mumie Koszalin
  60. Łukasz Pelech Konin
  61. Martyna Szymczewska Darłowo
  62. Filip Wołosiński  ZHP Rysie Koszalin
  63. Maciej Wołosiński Mares Koszalin
  64. Jacek Walczak Walczaki Kołobrzeg
  65. Monika Biluszczak Walczaki Kołobrzeg
  66. Bartosz Lepka Słomiane bambusy junior Ustka
  67. Aleksandra Lepka Słomiane bambusy junior Ustka
  68. Agata Kuczyńska Kuczyńscy Kołobrzeg
  69. Grzegorz Kuczyński Kuczyńscy Kołobrzeg
  70. Marek Magiera Koszalin
  71. Hanka Wasilewska Gryfiątka LOK Białogard
  72. Monika Baranowska Koszalin
  73. Andrzej Pietralik Niekłonice
  74. Małgorzata Pietralik Świeszyno Niekłonice
  75. Krzysztof Pietralik Świeszyno Niekłonice
  76. Joanna Pietralik Świeszyno Niekłonice
  77. Zbigniew Kowal Stopa Słupsk
  78. Wiktoria Kowal Stopa Słupsk
  79. Robert Skorupski Stopa Słupsk
  80. Łukasz Nowak Koszalin
  81. Laura Tomaszewska Gimnazjum nr 5 Koszalin
  82. Oliwia Matejko Gimnazjum nr 5 Koszalin
  83. Wiktoria Rybak Gimnazjum nr 5 Koszalin
  84. Julia Pawelczuk Gimnazjum nr 5 Koszalin
  85. Patrycja Gościńska Gimnazjum nr 5 Koszalin
  86. Adrian Żuraw Gimnazjum nr 5 Koszalin
  87. Zofia Żal Gimnazjum nr 5 Koszalin
  88. Marta Radzikowska Gimnazjum nr 5 Koszalin
  89. Justyna Mlazga Gimnazjum nr 5 Koszalin
  90. Marek Mlazga Gimnazjum nr 5 Koszalin
  91. Jakub Rodziewicz Koszalin
  92. Anna Marsz Koszalin
  93. Klaudia Wąsik Gryf LOK Białogard
  94. Mateusz Lasek JS1373 Koszalin
  95. Patryk Słomka Koszalin
  96. Emil Wosztyn Koszalin
  97. Darek Ziomek TKKF Koszalin
  98. Kamila Czarnecka Koszalin
  99. Marcin Świerczyński Koszalin
  100. Stanisław Szczepański Białogard
  101. Marcin Szczepański Białogard
  102. Marta Sobieraj Białogard
  103. Jacek Gierlach Stopa Słupsk
  104. Kamil Nowacki Słupsk
  105. Zbigniew Nowacki Słupsk